X

Icecat the open catalog

Ajouter à la comparaison
Marque:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
StarTech.com
Nom du produit:
Le nom du produit est l’identification du produit pour la marque, souvent le nom du modèle, mais qui n’est pas complètement unique puisqu’il inclut des variantes du produit. Le nom de produit est un élément clé du titre produit chez Icecat dans la fiche produit.
5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST
Code produit :
Identificateur unique de la marque pour un produit. Plusieurs Codes produits peuvent être mappés à une fiche produit mère si les spécificités sont identiques. Nous cartographions les codes erronés ou parfois des variantes logistiques.
SMFIBSTST5
Catégorie :
A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.
câbles de fibre optique
Qualité de la fiche produit: créée par Icecat
La qualité de la fiche produit peut être de différents niveaux:
données de base: Seules les informations de base du produit ont été importées (identifiants produit), la fiche produit n'a pas encore été décrite par un éditeur.
créée par StarTech.com: La fiche produit a été importée directement auprès du fabricant mais n'a pas encore été standardisée par un éditeur Icecat.
créée par Icecat: La fiche a été renseignée et standardisée par un éditeur Icecat.
Sur le marché depuis: 10 févr. 2007
The date Icecat noticed for the first time that this product was included in the price list of a channel partner
Info modifiées le: 07 févr. 2017 02:02:31
The date of the most recent change of the data-sheet in Icecat's system
Nombre de consultations du produit : 5576
Cette statistique est basée sur le téléchargement de cette fiche produit par 68187 sites e-commerce(sites marchands, sites de comparaisons, plateformes, distributeurs etc) depuis le 10-02-07 L'Open Icecat contient les fiches produits des marques qui sponsorisent Icecat. Il y a, à ce jour, 66432 utilisateurs de l'Open Icecat (le catalogue gratuit)..
Brève description sommaire StarTech.com 5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST:
Cette description courte de la fiche technique du StarTech.com 5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST est générée automatiquement en utilisant le titre du produit et les six premières caractéristiques clés
StarTech.com 5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST , Jaune, ST (Male)
Description longue StarTech.com 5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST:
C'est une description longue de StarTech.com 5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST générée automatiquement, basée sur le titre du produit et les trois premières caractéristiques des cinq premiers groupes clés.
StarTech.com 5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST . Couleur: Jaune. Connecteur(s): ST (Male)
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.
caractéristiques
Couleur*
The colour e.g. red, blue, green, black, white.
Jaune
Poids et dimensions
Longueur de câble*
How long the cable is.
5 m
Autres caractéristiques
Connecteur(s)
ST (Male)
Diamètre de la base/ gaine
9/125
Marque
Image
Code produit
produit
Stock
Prix de
StarTech.com 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
StarTech.com 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSCSC2
EUR 23,68
(excl. VAT)
EUR 28,65(incl. VAT)
StarTech.com 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST
StarTech.com 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSTST2
 — 
StarTech.com 30m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-SC
StarTech.com 30m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-SC
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSTSC30
 — 
StarTech.com 30m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
StarTech.com 30m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSCSC30
 — 
StarTech.com 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-SC
StarTech.com 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-SC
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSTSC2
 — 
StarTech.com 3m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
StarTech.com 3m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSCSC3
 — 
StarTech.com 20m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-SC
StarTech.com 20m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-SC
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSTSC20
 — 
StarTech.com 5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
StarTech.com 5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSCSC5
 — 
StarTech.com 20m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
StarTech.com 20m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSCSC20
 — 
StarTech.com 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
StarTech.com 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSCSC1
 — 
StarTech.com 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-SC
StarTech.com 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-SC
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSTSC1
 — 
StarTech.com 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST
StarTech.com 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSTST1
 — 
StarTech.com 20m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST
StarTech.com 20m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSTST20
 — 
StarTech.com 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST
StarTech.com 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSTST10
 — 
StarTech.com 3m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-SC
StarTech.com 3m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-SC
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSTSC3
 — 
StarTech.com 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
StarTech.com 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSCSC10
 — 
StarTech.com 15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST
StarTech.com 15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSTST15
 — 
StarTech.com 5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-SC
StarTech.com 5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-SC
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSTSC5
 — 
StarTech.com 15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-SC
StarTech.com 15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-SC
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSTSC15
 — 
StarTech.com 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-SC
StarTech.com 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-SC
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSTSC10
 — 
StarTech.com 15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
StarTech.com 15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSCSC15
 — 
StarTech.com 30m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST
StarTech.com 30m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSTST30
 — 
StarTech.com 3m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST
StarTech.com 3m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
SMFIBSTST3
 —