Icecat the open catalog

Ajouter à la comparaison
You can only compare products that are fully described in the Icecat standard format, and belong to the same category.
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
Nom du produit:
Le nom du produit est l’identification du produit pour la marque, souvent le nom du modèle, mais qui n’est pas complètement unique puisqu’il inclut des variantes du produit. Le nom de produit est un élément clé du titre produit chez Icecat dans la fiche produit.
Fibre Channel cable 50-meter LC Duplex 50/125 M/M
Code produit :
Identificateur unique de la marque pour un produit. Plusieurs Codes produits peuvent être mappés à une fiche produit mère si les spécificités sont identiques. Nous cartographions les codes erronés ou parfois des variantes logistiques.
Catégorie :
A point of interaction between computer hardware or software and peripheral devices such as computer monitor or a keyboard
composants d'interfaces
Qualité de la fiche produit: créée par HP
La qualité de la fiche produit peut être de différents niveaux:
données de base: Seules les informations de base du produit ont été importées (identifiants produit), la fiche produit n'a pas encore été décrite par un éditeur.
créée par HP: La fiche produit a été importée directement auprès du fabricant mais n'a pas encore été standardisée par un éditeur Icecat.
créée par Icecat: La fiche a été renseignée et standardisée par un éditeur Icecat.
Sur le marché depuis: 24 oct. 2005
The date Icecat noticed for the first time that this product was included in the price list of a channel partner
Info modifiées le: 17 déc. 2010 15:10:07
The date of the most recent change of the data-sheet in Icecat's system
Nombre de consultations du produit: 15949
Cette statistique est basée sur le téléchargement de cette fiche produit par 61699 sites e-commerce(sites marchands, sites de comparaisons, plateformes, distributeurs etc) depuis le 24-10-05 L'Open Icecat contient les fiches produits des marques qui sponsorisent Icecat. Il y a, à ce jour, 60059 utilisateurs de l'Open Icecat (le catalogue gratuit)..
Brève description sommaire HP Fibre Channel cable 50-meter LC Duplex 50/125 M/M:
Cette description courte de la fiche technique du HP Fibre Channel cable 50-meter LC Duplex 50/125 M/M est générée automatiquement en utilisant le titre du produit et les six premières caractéristiques clés
HP Fibre Channel cable 50-meter LC Duplex 50/125 M/M
Description longue HP Fibre Channel cable 50-meter LC Duplex 50/125 M/M:
C'est une description longue de HP Fibre Channel cable 50-meter LC Duplex 50/125 M/M générée automatiquement, basée sur le titre du produit et les trois premières caractéristiques des cinq premiers groupes clés.
HP Fibre Channel cable 50-meter LC Duplex 50/125 M/M
Login or signup for Full Icecat
to access all product specs
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.
Détails techniques
Weight of the product without packaging (net weight). If possible, the net weight is given including standard accessories and supplies. Please note that sometimes the manufacturer leaves out the weight of accessories and/or supplies.
29.03 kg
Fréquence du processeur
The clock rate is the fundamental rate in cycles per second (measured in hertz) at which a computer performs its most basic operations such as adding two numbers. There are more factors, like internal memory size, that influence a computer's actual response time.
2670 MHz
Mémoire interne
The amount of memory, usually measured in bytes (e.g. MB, GB), which is installed in the system's hardware.
1024 Mo
Dimensions (LxPxH)
Dimensions of the product (Width x Depth x Height).
22 x 64.01 x 46.81 cm
Température d'opération
The minimum and maximum temperatures at which the product can be safely operated.
10 - 35 °C
Température hors fonctionnement
The minimum and maximum temperatures at which the product can be safely stored.
-40-70 °C
Détails techniques
Caractéristiques réseau
Embedded NC373i Multifunction Gigabit Network Adapter with TCP/IP Offload Engine plus Additional Dual port NC360T 10/100/1000T
Mémoire interne maximale
The maximum internal memory which is available in the product.
4 Go
Nombre de processeurs installés
Number of processors in the product.
Systèmes d'exploitation compatibles
List of desktop operating systems tested as compatible with this product, including coined name and version
Microsoft Windows Storage Server 2003 R2 (Standard Edition)
Description d'expansion
MSA20 (external storage controller installed in place of SCSI HBA for tape backup) or MSA20/30/50/60 (depending on model purchased)